Internet banking Login 117 Service network
Unibank's strategy for the period 2021-2023 was developed with the participation of international experts
Unibank is entering a new phase of development. On May 4, the Executive team presented the Supervisory Board with the 2021-2023 Vision and Strategy. Bank’s mission is to be the bank of first choice for clients and to create long-lasting value for all stakeholders by providing customer centric financial services and innovative solutions. Four key priorities have been identified by the Management of Unibank in order to achieve the bank’s goals and support the bank’s overall vision and mission. There are two priorities that stand out the most: overarching focus on customer experience and needs, and digital and technological transformation. The new strategy is building on the firm foundations of the strong value system, the vision of its shareholders and will draw on the resources of a transformed technology platform and relentless and energetic team to make the strategy a success.
Unibank kartınla ödəniş et, 10% geri al!
Bu günlərdə Unibank kartları ilə alış-veriş etmək daha da çox qazanc gətirəcək. 22 fevraldan etibarən Unibank müştəriləri əsl festival havasında olacaqlar.