117

Management

Eldar Garibov
Chairman of the Supervisory Board
Faig Huseynov
Member of the Supervisory Board
Deputy to Chairman of the Supervisory Board
Emin Guliyev
Member of the Supervisory Board
Kamen Zakhariev
Member of the Supervisory Board
Eldar Garibov
Chairman of the Supervisory Board
Faig Huseynov
Member of the Supervisory Board
Deputy to Chairman of the Supervisory Board
Emin Guliyev
Member of the Supervisory Board
Kamen Zakhariev
Member of the Supervisory Board
Samir Balayev
Chairman of the Audit Committee
Adil Huseynov
Member of the Audit Committee
Sabina Taghiyeva
Member of the Audit Committee
Samir Balayev
Chairman of the Audit Committee
Adil Huseynov
Member of the Audit Committee
Sabina Taghiyeva
Member of the Audit Committee
Farid Abushov
Chairman of the Management Board
Executive Director
Heybat Gadirov
Member of the Management Board
Deputy to Chairman of the Management Board
First Deputy to Executive Director
Faig Zeynalov
Member of the Management Board
Director of Finance
Chief Financial Officer
Emin Rasulzada
Member of the Management Board
Tural Hasanov
Member of the Management Board
Chief Risk Officer
Farid Abushov
Chairman of the Management Board
Executive Director
Heybat Gadirov
Member of the Management Board
Deputy to Chairman of the Management Board
First Deputy to Executive Director
Faig Zeynalov
Member of the Management Board
Director of Finance
Chief Financial Officer
Emin Rasulzada
Member of the Management Board
Tural Hasanov
Member of the Management Board
Chief Risk Officer
Current Operation Committee
1. Farid Abushov (chairman)
2. Heybat Gadirov (deputy chairman)
3. Murad Gurbanov
4. Rauf Aghayev
5. Fuad Mammadli
6. Sattar Kazimov
7. Fazil Mammadov
8. Emin Alasgarov
9. Novruz Ibrahimov
10. Mikayil Mammadov
11. Tahir Garibov
12. Elchin Abbasov (permanently invited)
Credit Committee
1. Faig Huseynov (chairman)
2. Vagif Garibli
3. Tural Hasanov
4. Emin Rasulzade
5. Tahir Garibov
6. Samir Balayev (permanently invited)
Small Credit Committee
1. Vadim Gadirov (chairman)
2. Fazil Mammadov
3. Rauf Aghayev
4. Elchin Abbasov
5. Rufat Mammadkhanli
Risk Management Committee
1. Kamen Zakhariev (chairman)
2. Farid Abushov
3. Faig Huseynov
4. Faig Zeynalov
5. Heybat Gadirov
6. Tural Hasanov
7. Murad Gurbanov
8. Emin Rasulzade
9. Lala Hajiyeva
10. Samir Balayev (non-voting member)
Remuneration Committee
1. Faig Huseynov (chairman)
2. Tural Hasanov
3. Heybat Gadirov
4. Farid Abushov
5. Faig Zeynalov
6. Natalya Sandler
7. Emin Rasulzade
Information Technology Committee
1. Murad Gurbanov (chairman)
2. Emin Alasgarov
3. Tural Hasanov
4. Ruslan Abdullayev
5. Sattar Kazimov
6. Novruz İbrahimov
7. Shahin Mirabutalibov
8. Sevda Hajiyeva
9. Uzeyir Huseynov
10. Emin Guliyev (permanently invited)
Assets and Liabilities Management Committee
1. Emin Rasulzadeh (chairman)
2. Farid Abushov
3. Faig Zeynalov
4. Heybat Gadirov
5. Tural Hasanov
6. Fuad Mammadli
7. Tahir Garibov
Current Operation Committee
1. Farid Abushov (chairman)
2. Heybat Gadirov (deputy chairman)
3. Murad Gurbanov
4. Rauf Aghayev
5. Fuad Mammadli
6. Sattar Kazimov
7. Fazil Mammadov
8. Emin Alasgarov
9. Novruz Ibrahimov
10. Mikayil Mammadov
11. Tahir Garibov
12. Elchin Abbasov (permanently invited)
Credit Committee
1. Faig Huseynov (chairman)
2. Vagif Garibli
3. Tural Hasanov
4. Emin Rasulzade
5. Tahir Garibov
6. Samir Balayev (permanently invited)
Small Credit Committee
1. Vadim Gadirov (chairman)
2. Fazil Mammadov
3. Rauf Aghayev
4. Elchin Abbasov
5. Rufat Mammadkhanli
Risk Management Committee
1. Kamen Zakhariev (chairman)
2. Farid Abushov
3. Faig Huseynov
4. Faig Zeynalov
5. Heybat Gadirov
6. Tural Hasanov
7. Murad Gurbanov
8. Emin Rasulzade
9. Lala Hajiyeva
10. Samir Balayev (non-voting member)
Remuneration Committee
1. Faig Huseynov (chairman)
2. Tural Hasanov
3. Heybat Gadirov
4. Farid Abushov
5. Faig Zeynalov
6. Natalya Sandler
7. Emin Rasulzade
Information Technology Committee
1. Murad Gurbanov (chairman)
2. Emin Alasgarov
3. Tural Hasanov
4. Ruslan Abdullayev
5. Sattar Kazimov
6. Novruz İbrahimov
7. Shahin Mirabutalibov
8. Sevda Hajiyeva
9. Uzeyir Huseynov
10. Emin Guliyev (permanently invited)
Assets and Liabilities Management Committee
1. Emin Rasulzadeh (chairman)
2. Farid Abushov
3. Faig Zeynalov
4. Heybat Gadirov
5. Tural Hasanov
6. Fuad Mammadli
7. Tahir Garibov

Search

Products
News
Others